648550-2026 - Competition
France – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Rénovation du parking silo de la Halle aux Houblons: mission de maitrise d'œuvre
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rénovation du parking silo de la Halle aux Houblons: mission de maitrise d'œuvre
Description: Rénovation du parking silo de la Halle aux Houblons: mission de maitrise d'œuvre
Internal identifier: PUIT02_MOE_2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0