648631-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Outsourcing ICT
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleOutsourcing ICT
DescriptionUitbesteding van diensten voor de hosting van applicaties, het beheer en onderhoud van de ICT-infrastructuur, werkplekken en telefonie- en klantcontactvoorzieningen. Zie Selectieleidraad
Type of procedureRestricted
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier1