2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Motorvoertuigenverzekering 2027-2028
Description: Motorvoertuigenverzekering Gemeente Terneuzen 1 verzekering
Internal identifier: 2026-E02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie bestek.