See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Par vispārīgās vienošanās noslēgšanu remontdarbiem Liepājas valstspilsētas pašvaldības iestāžu vajadzībām
Description: Par vispārīgās vienošanās noslēgšanu remontdarbiem Liepājas valstspilsētas pašvaldības iestāžu vajadzībām
Internal identifier: LVP 2026/161
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45442100 Painting work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45111100 Demolition work, 45421111 Installation of door frames
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000