648746-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – Kretingos medelyno pertvarkymo, įdiegiant inovatyvias sodmenų išauginimo technologijas, statybos darbai
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kretingos medelyno pertvarkymo, įdiegiant inovatyvias sodmenų išauginimo technologijas, statybos darbai
Description: Administracinio pastato kapitalinio remonto, trijų šiltnamių, šešių lauko aikštelių, buitinio, miško sodmenų rūšiavimo ir sandėliavimo pastato, šaldytuvų statybos darbai VĮ Valstybinių miškų urėdijos Medelynų padalinio Kretingos medelyne adresu Medelyno g. 1, Rubulių K., Žalgirio sen., Kretingos r.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 38110000 Navigational instruments, 38800000 Industrial process control equipment and remote-control equipment, 50300000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment, 31154000 Uninterruptible power supplies, 32323500 Video-surveillance system, 32333200 Video camcorders, 32420000 Network equipment, 32552410 Modems, 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 42961200 Scada or equivalent system, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48150000 Industrial control software package, 48614000 Data-acquisition system, 51900000 Installation services of guidance and control systems, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0