648770-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Scaffolding work – 2384 - Rénovation et de l’extension de la « Maison Robin » à Pétange – Travaux d’échafaudage
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2384 - Rénovation et de l’extension de la « Maison Robin » à Pétange – Travaux d’échafaudage
Description: 2384 - Rénovation et de l’extension de la « Maison Robin » à Pétange – Travaux d’échafaudage
Internal identifier: 2602330
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262100 Scaffolding work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262120 Scaffolding erection work, 45262110 Scaffolding dismantling work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0