See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia publicznego w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na dostawę leków do programów lekowych, innych leków i wyrobów medycznych
Description: dostawy leków do programów lekowych, innych leków i wyrobów medycznych
Internal identifier: ZP.381.73.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Additional classification (cpv): 15884000 Baby food, 33680000 Pharmaceutical articles, 33183100 Orthopaedic implants, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 73/26-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 73/26-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 73/26-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 73/26-4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 73/26-5
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 73/26-6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 73/26-7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 73/26-8
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 73/26-9
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: 73/26-10
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 73/26-11
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: 73/26-12
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: 73/26-13
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: 73/26-14
Main classification (cpv): 33680000 Pharmaceutical articles
Lot: LOT-0015
Internal identifier: 73/26-15
Lot: LOT-0016
Internal identifier: 73/26-16
Lot: LOT-0017
Internal identifier: 73/26-17
Lot: LOT-0018
Internal identifier: 73/26-18
Lot: LOT-0019
Internal identifier: 73/26-19
Lot: LOT-0020
Internal identifier: 73/26-20
Lot: LOT-0021
Internal identifier: 73/26-21
Lot: LOT-0022
Internal identifier: 73/26-22
Lot: LOT-0023
Internal identifier: 73/26-23
Lot: LOT-0024
Internal identifier: 73/26-24
Lot: LOT-0025
Internal identifier: 73/26-25
Lot: LOT-0026
Internal identifier: 73/26-26
Lot: LOT-0027
Internal identifier: 73/26-27
Lot: LOT-0028
Internal identifier: 73/26-28
Lot: LOT-0029
Internal identifier: 73/26-29
Lot: LOT-0030
Internal identifier: 73/26-30
Lot: LOT-0031
Internal identifier: 73/26-31
Lot: LOT-0032
Internal identifier: 73/26-32
Lot: LOT-0033
Internal identifier: 73/26-33
Lot: LOT-0034
Internal identifier: 73/26-34
Lot: LOT-0035
Internal identifier: 73/26-35
Lot: LOT-0036
Internal identifier: 73/26-36
Lot: LOT-0037
Internal identifier: 73/26-37
Lot: LOT-0038
Internal identifier: 73/26-38
Lot: LOT-0039
Internal identifier: 73/26-39
Lot: LOT-0040
Internal identifier: 73/26-40
Lot: LOT-0041
Internal identifier: 73/26-41
Lot: LOT-0042
Internal identifier: 73/26-42
Lot: LOT-0043
Internal identifier: 73/26-43
Lot: LOT-0044
Internal identifier: 73/26-44
Lot: LOT-0045
Internal identifier: 73/26-45
Lot: LOT-0046
Internal identifier: 73/26-46
Lot: LOT-0047
Internal identifier: 73/26-47
Lot: LOT-0048
Internal identifier: 73/26-48
Lot: LOT-0049
Internal identifier: 73/26-49
Lot: LOT-0050
Internal identifier: 73/26-50
Lot: LOT-0051
Internal identifier: 73/26-51
Lot: LOT-0052
Internal identifier: 73/26-52
Lot: LOT-0053
Internal identifier: 73/26-53
Lot: LOT-0054
Internal identifier: 73/26-54
Lot: LOT-0055
Internal identifier: 73/26-55
Lot: LOT-0056
Internal identifier: 73/26-56
Lot: LOT-0057
Internal identifier: 73/26-57
Lot: LOT-0058
Internal identifier: 73/26-58
Lot: LOT-0059
Internal identifier: 73/26-59
Lot: LOT-0060
Internal identifier: 73/26-60
Lot: LOT-0061
Internal identifier: 73/26-61
Lot: LOT-0062
Internal identifier: 73/26-62
Lot: LOT-0063
Internal identifier: 73/26-63
Lot: LOT-0064
Internal identifier: 73/26-64
Lot: LOT-0065
Internal identifier: 73/26-65
Lot: LOT-0066
Internal identifier: 73/26-66
Lot: LOT-0067
Internal identifier: 73/26-67
Lot: LOT-0068
Internal identifier: 73/26-68
Lot: LOT-0069
Internal identifier: 73/26-69
Lot: LOT-0070
Internal identifier: 73/26-70
Lot: LOT-0071
Internal identifier: 73/26-71
Lot: LOT-0072
Internal identifier: 73/26-72
Lot: LOT-0073
Internal identifier: 73/26-73
Lot: LOT-0074
Internal identifier: 73/26-74
Lot: LOT-0075
Internal identifier: 73/26-75
Lot: LOT-0076
Internal identifier: 73/26-76
Lot: LOT-0077
Internal identifier: 73/26-77
Lot: LOT-0078
Internal identifier: 73/26-78
Lot: LOT-0079
Internal identifier: 73/26-79
Lot: LOT-0080
Internal identifier: 73/26-80
Lot: LOT-0081
Internal identifier: 73/26-81
Lot: LOT-0082
Internal identifier: 73/26-82
Lot: LOT-0083
Internal identifier: 73/26-83
Lot: LOT-0084
Internal identifier: 73/26-84
Lot: LOT-0085
Internal identifier: 73/26-85
Lot: LOT-0086
Internal identifier: 73/26-86
Lot: LOT-0087
Internal identifier: 73/26-87
Lot: LOT-0088
Internal identifier: 73/26-88
Lot: LOT-0089
Internal identifier: 73/26-89
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Lot: LOT-0090
Internal identifier: 73/26-90
Lot: LOT-0091
Internal identifier: 73/26-91
Lot: LOT-0092
Internal identifier: 73/26-92
Lot: LOT-0093
Internal identifier: 73/26-93
Lot: LOT-0094
Internal identifier: 73/26-94
Lot: LOT-0095
Internal identifier: 73/26-95
Lot: LOT-0096
Internal identifier: 73/26-96
Lot: LOT-0097
Internal identifier: 73/26-97
Lot: LOT-0098
Internal identifier: 73/26-98
Lot: LOT-0099
Internal identifier: 73/26-99
Lot: LOT-0100
Internal identifier: 73/26-100
Lot: LOT-0101
Internal identifier: 73/26-101
Lot: LOT-0102
Internal identifier: 73/26-102
Lot: LOT-0103
Internal identifier: 73/26-103
Lot: LOT-0104
Internal identifier: 73/26-104
Lot: LOT-0105
Internal identifier: 73/26-105
Lot: LOT-0106
Internal identifier: 73/26-106
Lot: LOT-0107
Internal identifier: 73/26-107
Lot: LOT-0108
Internal identifier: 73/26-108
Lot: LOT-0109
Internal identifier: 73/26-109
Lot: LOT-0110
Internal identifier: 73/26-110
Lot: LOT-0111
Internal identifier: 73/26-111
Lot: LOT-0112
Internal identifier: 73/26-112
Lot: LOT-0113
Internal identifier: 73/26-113
Lot: LOT-0114
Internal identifier: 73/26-114
Lot: LOT-0115
Internal identifier: 73/26-115
Lot: LOT-0116
Internal identifier: 73/26-116
Lot: LOT-0117
Internal identifier: 73/26-117
Lot: LOT-0118
Internal identifier: 73/26-118
Lot: LOT-0119
Internal identifier: 73/26-119
Lot: LOT-0120
Internal identifier: 73/26-120
Lot: LOT-0121
Internal identifier: 73/26-121
Lot: LOT-0122
Internal identifier: 73/26-122
Lot: LOT-0123
Internal identifier: 73/26-123
Lot: LOT-0124
Internal identifier: 73/26-124
Lot: LOT-0125
Internal identifier: 73/26-125
Lot: LOT-0126
Internal identifier: 73/26-126
Lot: LOT-0127
Internal identifier: 73/26-127
Lot: LOT-0128
Internal identifier: 73/26-128
Lot: LOT-0129
Internal identifier: 73/26-129
Lot: LOT-0130
Internal identifier: 73/26-130
Lot: LOT-0131
Internal identifier: 73/26-131
Lot: LOT-0132
Internal identifier: 73/26-132
Lot: LOT-0133
Internal identifier: 73/26-133
Lot: LOT-0134
Internal identifier: 73/26-134
Lot: LOT-0135
Internal identifier: 73/26-135
Lot: LOT-0136
Internal identifier: 73/26-136
Lot: LOT-0137
Internal identifier: 73/26-137
Lot: LOT-0138
Internal identifier: 73/26-138
Lot: LOT-0139
Internal identifier: 73/26-139
Lot: LOT-0140
Internal identifier: 73/26-140
Lot: LOT-0141
Internal identifier: 73/26-141
Lot: LOT-0142
Internal identifier: 73/26-142
Lot: LOT-0143
Internal identifier: 73/26-143
Lot: LOT-0144
Internal identifier: 73/26-144
Lot: LOT-0145
Internal identifier: 73/26-145
Lot: LOT-0146
Internal identifier: 73/26-146
Main classification (cpv): 15884000 Baby food
Lot: LOT-0147
Internal identifier: 73/26-147
Lot: LOT-0148
Internal identifier: 73/26-148
Lot: LOT-0149
Internal identifier: 73/26-149
Lot: LOT-0150
Internal identifier: 73/26-150
Lot: LOT-0151
Internal identifier: 73/26-151
Lot: LOT-0152
Internal identifier: 73/26-152
Lot: LOT-0153
Internal identifier: 73/26-153
Lot: LOT-0154
Internal identifier: 73/26-154
Lot: LOT-0155
Internal identifier: 73/26-155
Lot: LOT-0156
Internal identifier: 73/26-156
Lot: LOT-0157
Internal identifier: 73/26-157
Lot: LOT-0158
Internal identifier: 73/26-158
Lot: LOT-0159
Internal identifier: 73/26-159
Lot: LOT-0160
Internal identifier: 73/26-160
Lot: LOT-0161
Internal identifier: 73/26-161
Lot: LOT-0162
Internal identifier: 73/26-162
Lot: LOT-0163
Internal identifier: 73/26-163
Lot: LOT-0164
Internal identifier: 73/26-164
Lot: LOT-0165
Internal identifier: 73/26-165
Lot: LOT-0166
Internal identifier: 73/26-166
Lot: LOT-0167
Internal identifier: 73/26-167
Lot: LOT-0168
Internal identifier: 73/26-168
Lot: LOT-0169
Internal identifier: 73/26-169
Lot: LOT-0170
Internal identifier: 73/26-170
Lot: LOT-0171
Internal identifier: 73/26-171
Lot: LOT-0172
Internal identifier: 73/26-172
Lot: LOT-0173
Internal identifier: 73/26-173
Lot: LOT-0174
Internal identifier: 73/26-174
Lot: LOT-0175
Internal identifier: 73/26-175
Lot: LOT-0176
Internal identifier: 73/26-176
Lot: LOT-0177
Internal identifier: 73/26-177
Lot: LOT-0178
Internal identifier: 73/26-178
Lot: LOT-0179
Internal identifier: 73/26-179
Lot: LOT-0180
Internal identifier: 73/26-180
Lot: LOT-0181
Internal identifier: 73/26-181
Lot: LOT-0182
Internal identifier: 73/26-182
Lot: LOT-0183
Internal identifier: 73/26-183
Lot: LOT-0184
Internal identifier: 73/26-184
Lot: LOT-0185
Internal identifier: 73/26-185
Lot: LOT-0186
Internal identifier: 73/26-186
Lot: LOT-0187
Internal identifier: 73/26-187
Lot: LOT-0188
Internal identifier: 73/26-188
Lot: LOT-0189
Internal identifier: 73/26-189
Lot: LOT-0190
Internal identifier: 73/26-190
Lot: LOT-0191
Internal identifier: 73/26-191
Lot: LOT-0192
Internal identifier: 73/26-192
Lot: LOT-0193
Internal identifier: 73/26-193
Lot: LOT-0194
Internal identifier: 73/26-194
Lot: LOT-0195
Internal identifier: 73/26-195
Lot: LOT-0196
Internal identifier: 73/26-196
Lot: LOT-0197
Internal identifier: 73/26-197
Lot: LOT-0198
Internal identifier: 73/26-198
Lot: LOT-0199
Internal identifier: 73/26-199
Lot: LOT-0200
Internal identifier: 73/26-200
Lot: LOT-0201
Internal identifier: 73/26-201
Lot: LOT-0202
Internal identifier: 73/26-202
Lot: LOT-0203
Internal identifier: 73/26-203
Lot: LOT-0204
Internal identifier: 73/26-204
Lot: LOT-0205
Internal identifier: 73/26-205
Lot: LOT-0206
Internal identifier: 73/26-206
Lot: LOT-0207
Internal identifier: 73/26-207
Lot: LOT-0208
Internal identifier: 73/26-208
Lot: LOT-0209
Internal identifier: 73/26-209
Lot: LOT-0210
Internal identifier: 73/26-210
Lot: LOT-0211
Internal identifier: 73/26-211
Lot: LOT-0212
Internal identifier: 73/26-212
Lot: LOT-0213
Internal identifier: 73/26-213
Lot: LOT-0214
Internal identifier: 73/26-214
Lot: LOT-0215
Internal identifier: 73/26-215
Lot: LOT-0216
Internal identifier: 73/26-216