2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Estrich
Description: Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Estrich
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262320 Screed works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: 865 qm Schwimmender Estrich d= ca 23cm 135qm Höhenausgleich Dämmung 120mm 20 qm Zulage Rampe im Übergang Bestand zum Neubau 1.470 qm Schwimmender Estrich d= ca 17 cm 100 qm Schwimmender Estrich d= ca 10cm
Internal identifier: LOT-0001