Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50532100 Repair and maintenance services of electric motors
Additional classification (cpv): 50511100 Repair and maintenance services of liquid pumps
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cantabria (ES130)
Country: Spain
Value