648864-2026 - Competition
Spain – Police cars – Suministro en modalidad de renting de tres vehículos de la policía local de Villajoyosa
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro en modalidad de renting de tres vehículos de la policía local de Villajoyosa
Description: Suministro en modalidad de renting de tres vehículos de la policía local de Villajoyosa
Internal identifier: 6849/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34114200 Police cars
Additional classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 Vehículo patrullero sin kit de detenidos
Description: Lote 1 Vehículo patrullero sin kit de detenidos
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2 Vehículo patrullero con kit de detenidos
Description: Lote 2 Vehículo patrullero con kit de detenidos
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3 Furgón para investigación de detenidos
Description: Lote 3 Furgón para investigación de detenidos
Internal identifier: 3