648877-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – Opremljanje aglomeracije "Rakek 2019"
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opremljanje aglomeracije "Rakek 2019"
Description: Opremljanje aglomeracije "Rakek 2019"
Internal identifier: JN-77943
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 555451