648901-2026 - Competition
Italy – Radiodiagnostic devices – IRRAGGIATORE A RAGGI X E RELATIVO SISTEMA DI RAFFREDDAMENTO CHILLER
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IRRAGGIATORE A RAGGI X E RELATIVO SISTEMA DI RAFFREDDAMENTO CHILLER
Description: IRRAGGIATORE A RAGGI X E RELATIVO SISTEMA DI RAFFREDDAMENTO CHILLER
Internal identifier: 6565969
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33124200 Radiodiagnostic devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOTTO 1