648906-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of building installations – Servicio de mantenimiento de las instalaciones de climatización del Hospital Universitario Río Hortega y Centro de Especialidades Arturo Eyríes
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento de las instalaciones de climatización del Hospital Universitario Río Hortega y Centro de Especialidades Arturo Eyríes
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento de las instalaciones de climatización del Hospital Universitario Río Hortega y Centro de Especialidades Arturo Eyríes
Internal identifier: 8301-831-1-2026-17010
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000