2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Biological medicines 1
Description: Biological medicines 1
Internal identifier: 15964/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: L04AC10 SECUKINUMAB solution for injection 150MG/1ML
Description: L04AC10 SECUKINUMAB solution for injection 150MG/1ML
Internal identifier: 15964/2026-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: L01XC15 OBINUTUZUMAB Concentrate Solution for Infusion 1000mg/40ml
Description: L01XC15 OBINUTUZUMAB Concentrate Solution for Infusion 1000mg/40ml
Internal identifier: 15964/2026-2