648923-2026 - Competition
Germany – Floor-covering work – 016/26 FGH Sinsheim, Bodenbelag
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 016/26 FGH Sinsheim, Bodenbelag
Description: Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Internal identifier: .016/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: • ca. 830 m² Bodenbelagsfläche, davon o ca. 790 m² Kautschukbelag o ca. 40 m² Sportboden • ca. 290 m² staubbindender Anstrich im Bereich Technikgebäude und Kaltlager
Internal identifier: LOT-0000