Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Place of performance
Town: Kalinowo
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ełcki (PL623)
Country: Poland
Additional information: Miejsce realizacji zamówienia określono w Specyfikacji Warunków Zamówienia.