Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cluj (RO113)
Country: Romania
Additional information: DEER zona: MN, TN si TS, conform caiet de sarcini
Value