Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48100000 Industry specific software package
Options:
Description of the options: Der Rahmenvertrag kann - sofern innerhalb der Vertragslaufzeit hierfür eine spezifische Begründung entsteht - einmal um bis zu 12 Monate verlängert werden.
Place of performance
Town: Böblingen