2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Laboratory services for veterinary public health
Description: Laboratory services for veterinary public health
Internal identifier: 16013/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71900000 Laboratory services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Monitoring for the presence of residues of pharmacologically active substances, pesticide residues, and contaminants in live animals, products, and raw materials of animal origin.
Description: Monitoring for the presence of residues of pharmacologically active substances, pesticide residues, and contaminants in live animals, products, and raw materials of animal origin.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Monitoring compliance with microbiological safety criteria for food of animal origin
Description: Monitoring compliance with microbiological safety criteria for food of animal origin
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Monitoring the quality of food of animal origin
Description: Monitoring the quality of food of animal origin
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Monitoring the safety of animal feed and other animal nutrition products
Description: Monitoring the safety of animal feed and other animal nutrition products