648987-2026 - Competition
Germany – Structural shell work – Neubau Wasserwerk TA - Verfahrens- und elektrotechnische Ausrüstung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Wasserwerk TA - Verfahrens- und elektrotechnische Ausrüstung
Description: Verfahrens- und elektrotechnische Ausrüstung Wasserwerk FA 2
Internal identifier: SNEUS-2026-0038
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: wird nachgereicht
Internal identifier: LOT-0000