649018-2026 - Competition
France – Refuse and waste related services – Gestion des déchets de HAROPA PORT | Paris
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gestion des déchets de HAROPA PORT | Paris
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires et forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 2026AOO001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71800000 Consulting services for water-supply and waste consultancy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1876359