See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATION DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Description: PRESTATION DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Internal identifier: 2026-027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: lot n°1 Dommages aux biens immobiliers et risques annexes
Description: Dommages aux biens immobiliers et risques annexes
Internal identifier: LOT N° 1 DAB
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: lot n°2 Responsabilité civile générale et risques annexes
Description: Responsabilité civile générale et risques annexes
Internal identifier: LOT N°2 RC
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot n°3 assistance
Internal identifier: LOT N°3 ASSISTANCE
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot n°4 INDIVIDUELLE ACCIDENT
Description: INDIVIDUELLE ACCIDENT
Internal identifier: LOT N°4 INDIVIDUELLE ACCIDENT
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot n°5 AUTO-MISSION
Description: auto-mission
Internal identifier: LOT N°5 AUTO-MISSION
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot n°6 Protection Fonctionnelle
Description: Protection Fonctionnelle
Internal identifier: LOT N° 6 Protection Fonctionnelle
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services