2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Environmental Restoration Services
Description: Environmental Restoration Services
Internal identifier: Ref.: 2026A0901RD
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026A0901RD