2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vispārīgā vienošanās par profesionālās izglītības iestāžu apsekošanu, tehnisko specifikāciju izstrādi un atzinumu sagatavošanu interneta datu pārraides jaudas uzlabošanai
Description: Vispārīgā vienošanās par profesionālās izglītības iestāžu apsekošanu, tehnisko specifikāciju izstrādi un atzinumu sagatavošanu interneta datu pārraides jaudas uzlabošanai
Internal identifier: VIAA 2026/35 ERAF
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72130000 Computer-site planning consultancy services, 73200000 Research and development consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000