649128-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Project and design preparation, estimation of costs – Būvprojekta izstrāde un autoruzraudzība “Ielas projektēšana zemes vienībā Drandu ielā, Smiltenē”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Būvprojekta izstrāde un autoruzraudzība “Ielas projektēšana zemes vienībā Drandu ielā, Smiltenē”
Description: Būvprojekta izstrāde un autoruzraudzība “Ielas projektēšana zemes vienībā Drandu ielā, Smiltenē”
Internal identifier: SNP/2026/76/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
Additional classification (cpv): 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000