Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Place of performance
Town: Köln
Country subdivision (NUTS): Köln, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA23)
Country: Germany