Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Place of performance
Postal address: An der Kreuzmühle 2
Town: Landau in der Pfalz
Postcode: 76829
Country subdivision (NUTS): Landau in der Pfalz, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEB33)