2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procedures voor verwerving vergunningen baggeren en storten in Nederland
Description: Het voorwerp van de opdracht is het opstellen van de aanvraagdossiers voor omgevingsvergunningen voor het onderhoud van de vaargeul in de Westerschelde en de Wielingen . Het uitwerken van de bagger- en stortstrategie maakt geen deel uit van deze opdracht.
Internal identifier: DMOW/MT/03112
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 90710000 Environmental management, 90711400 Environmental Impact Assessment (EIA) services other than for construction
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DMOW/MT/03112 - 1
Internal identifier: 1