649264-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork – Program ERTMS-Utförande entreprenad MK-BEST plus Opto 2.0 Styrområde Bjärka-Säby etapp 2
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Program ERTMS-Utförande entreprenad MK-BEST plus Opto 2.0 Styrområde Bjärka-Säby etapp 2
Description: Utförande entreprenad MK-BEST plus Opto 2.0 Styrområde Bjärka-Säby etapp 2
Internal identifier: KOM-416524
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork
Additional classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Program ERTMS-Utförande entreprenad MK-BEST plus Opto 2.0 Styrområde Bjärka-Säby etapp 2