649312-2026 - Competition
France – Software maintenance and repair services – Maintien en condition opérationnelle et de sécurité du Digital Workplace Odyssée du Shom
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintien en condition opérationnelle et de sécurité du Digital Workplace Odyssée du Shom
Description: Maintien en condition opérationnelle et de sécurité du Digital Workplace Odyssée du Shom
Internal identifier: Shom_26AC16
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Maintien en conditions opérationnelles et de sécurité du Digital Workplace Odyssée du Shom
Description: Maintien en conditions opérationnelles et de sécurité du Digital Workplace Odyssée du Shom