Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79990000 Miscellaneous business-related services
Options:
Description of the options: facoltà proroga tecnica per ulteriori 6 mesi (ex articolo 120, comma 11, del Codice), e facoltà quinto d'obbligo.
Place of performance
Town: CUNEO (CN)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cuneo (ITC16)