2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SiDGIS 2026: implementacija novega poslovno-informacijskega sistema SiDG
Description: SiDGIS 2026: implementacija novega poslovno-informacijskega sistema SiDG
Internal identifier: SiDGIS 2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 555311