649392-2025 - Result
Belgium – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – QOZB25-3720 - het aanstellen van een marketing-en communicatie manager voor LISCO-BIOMED
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: QOZB25-3720 - het aanstellen van een marketing-en communicatie manager voor LISCO-BIOMED
Description: QOZB25-3720 - het aanstellen van een marketing-en communicatie manager voor LISCO-BIOMED
Internal identifier: QOZB25-3720
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: QOZB25-3720 - 1
Internal identifier: 1