2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renouvellement des contrats d'assurances de la Commune de Plombières. Années 2027-2030
Description: Renouvellement des contrats d'assurances de la Commune de Plombières. Années 2027-2030
Internal identifier: PPP0KY-773/6132/QR/2026238
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: QR/2026238_1