2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fordon Sittande Sjuktransport
Description: Upphandlingen avser Sjuktransport Fordon Sittande till Region Halland.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:128917:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 34114000 Specialist vehicles, 34114100 Emergency vehicles, 34114120 Paramedic vehicles, 34114122 Patient-transport vehicles, 34114121 Ambulances