Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 85112100 Hospital-bedding services, 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90911200 Building-cleaning services, 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services, 90922000 Pest-control services, 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services, 90924000 Fumigation services, 98312000 Textile-cleaning services, 98315000 Pressing services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Albacete (ES421)
Country: Spain
Renewal