649460-2026 - Competition
France – Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services – BROYAGE et CRIBLAGE DE DECHETS VERTS DE DECHETERIES SUR PLATEFORMES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBROYAGE et CRIBLAGE DE DECHETS VERTS DE DECHETERIES SUR PLATEFORMES
DescriptionBROYAGE et CRIBLAGE DE DECHETS VERTS DE DECHETERIES SUR PLATEFORMES
Internal identifier26AO012
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleBROYAGE
DescriptionBroyage de déchets verts
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0003
TitleCRIBLAGE
DescriptionCriblage de broyats de déchets verts
Internal identifier2