Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30211000 Mainframe computer
Additional classification (cpv): 30231300 Display screens, 30213100 Portable computers
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland