2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Provision of RAMS Consultancy Services
Description: Procurement of specialists services within RAMS
Internal identifier: BPM000576
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71311230 Railway engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services, 71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Procurement of spesialist services within RAMS.
Internal identifier: 1