2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Subministro de carril tipo UIC 54 para Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
Description: Suministro de carril tipo UIC 54 para Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
Previous notice: 430171-2024
Internal identifier: PO53/24-CONTR/2024/332
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34946100 Railway-track construction materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Subministro de carril tipo UIC 54 para Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya