2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ultraljudsutrustning Röntgen
Description: Ramavtal ultraljudsutrustning Röntgenklinkerna Region Västernorrland.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33112200 Ultrasonic unit
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:128541:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 33124120 Diagnostic ultrasound devices