649575-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Lieferung eines Gerätewagen-Logistik 2 (GW-L 2)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung eines Gerätewagen-Logistik 2 (GW-L 2)
Description: Lieferung eines Gerätewagen-Logistik 2 (GW-L 2) für die Einheit Kyllburg
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Beschaffung eines Gerätewagen-Logistik 2 (GW-L 2)
Description: Beschaffung eines Gerätewagen-Logistik 2 (GW-L 2)
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 2.2.2/123-33/Kyllburg