649587-2026 - Competition
Spain – Software supply services – Suministro de un sistema integral de contabilidad, recaudación y nóminas con su mantenimiento y soporte
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de un sistema integral de contabilidad, recaudación y nóminas con su mantenimiento y soporte
Description: software integral de contabilidad, recaudación y nóminas
Internal identifier: 3450/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 72416000 Application service providers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Suministro con mantenimiento de un sistema integral de contabilidad, recaudación y nóminas
Description: suministro y mantenimiento y soporte de software integral
Main classification (cpv): 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
Additional classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services