2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: KI-algorithms for digital pathology in The South Eastern Norway Regional Health Authority
Description: The purpose of this tender is to procure AI applications for prostate and mammae pathology.
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48180000 Medical software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 33124110 Diagnostic systems, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48320000 Drawing and imaging software package, 48814000 Medical information systems, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support