649598-2026 - Competition
France – Mail delivery services – TRAITEMENT ET MASSIFICATION DU COURRIER DE LA VILLE D'ORLY
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TRAITEMENT ET MASSIFICATION DU COURRIER DE LA VILLE D'ORLY
Description: TRAITEMENT ET MASSIFICATION DU COURRIER DE LA VILLE D'ORLY
Internal identifier: 25-MORL-0015-AOO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64121100 Mail delivery services
Additional classification (cpv): 64100000 Post and courier services, 64120000 Courier services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1852047