2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Implantación de la nueva Historia Clínica Electrónica de Inspección Médica de las Illes Balears
Description: Implantación de la nueva Historia Clínica Electrónica de Inspección Médica de las Illes Balears
Internal identifier: SSCC PA 150-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000