649647-2026 - Competition
Germany – Structural works – 065/26 FGH Sinsheim, Bau Kaltlager
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 065/26 FGH Sinsheim, Bau Kaltlager
Description: Bau einer Kaltlagerhalle
Internal identifier: 065/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223200 Structural works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: o Kaltlager 19,50 m x 12,80 m o Stahlbau / Tragkonstruktion o Fassade Sandwichpaneele ca 290 m² / Innentrennwände ca. 90 m² o 3 Stück Sektionaltor/Garagentore
Internal identifier: LOT-0000