2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obras de reposición, adecuación y mejora dela infraestructura verde del Municipio de León.
Description: Contrato abierto con regulación armonizada
Internal identifier: CON2026069
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000