2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal avseende Licensing Solution Partner (LSP)
Description: SJ är i behov av en helhetsleverantör som kan stödja SJ i licensförsörjning omfattande strategisk rådgivning, benchmarking, konkurrensutsättning och inköp av alla typer av licenser och programvaror. Ramavtalet omfattar även stöd för utvärdering och stöd vid revision av befintliga licenser.
Internal identifier: SJA-2026-0090
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48200000 Networking, Internet and intranet software package, 48210000 Networking software package, 48218000 License management software package, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72260000 Software-related services, 72261000 Software support services, 72266000 Software consultancy services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000