See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: REHABILITATION ENERGETIQUE ET MISE EN SECURITE DES BATIMENTS C (BU) ET D (DROIT
Description: Travaux
Internal identifier: 2026950MATX051
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45454000 Restructuring work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1
Description: CURAGE ET DEMOLITION
Main classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2
Description: GROS ŒUVRE FLOCAGE
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3
Description: ECHAFAUDAGES COMMUNS
Main classification (cpv): 45262100 Scaffolding work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4
Description: TRAITEMENT DES FACADES ET FACADES PATRIMONIALES
Main classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5
Description: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES ALUMINIUM
Main classification (cpv): 45421130 Installation of doors and windows
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 6
Description: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES ACIER
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 7
Description: METALLERIE
Main classification (cpv): 45421140 Installation of metal joinery except doors and windows
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 8
Description: ETANCHEITE
Main classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 9
Description: PLATRERIE SECHE
Main classification (cpv): 45324000 Plasterboard works
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 10
Description: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES BOIS
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: 11
Description: PLAFONDS SUSPENDUS
Main classification (cpv): 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: 12
Description: CARRELAGE – FAIENCE – CHAPE
Main classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262321 Floor-screed works
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: 13
Description: REVETEMENTS DE SOLS SOUPLES
Main classification (cpv): 45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: 14
Description: PEINTURE
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: 15
Description: ASCENSEUR – MONTE LIVRES
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: 16
Description: RAYONNAGE MOBILE
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39151100 Racking
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: 17
Description: ELECTRICITE CFO & CFA
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: 18
Description: CVC – DESENFUMAGE – PLOMBERIE
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: 19
Description: ESPACES VERTS - VRD
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Additional classification (cpv): 45233140 Roadworks
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: 20
Description: NETTOYAGE
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services